Rampant Penguins
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JEON Seungbeom | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
FUKUDA Yamato
+82
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KAPELUSHNIK Daniel | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Round 3 | HIRAYAMA Maito | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | IZVOREANU Radu | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOUBA Daikii | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
AN Baul
+88
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IZAWA Naoto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LATISEV Mihail | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DVALASHVILI Zaur | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Bronze | MANUKIAN Hievorh | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
DE WIT Frank
+42
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GWAK Donghan | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | GOMES Marcelo | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHAMZA Didar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TOTH Krisztian
+43
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SILVA Guilherme | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MADSEN Mathias | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AVTAR SINGH | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAZIERISHVILI Erekle | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VEG Zsombor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARAI Dota
+68
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SUGAWARA Mitsuki
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VALIYEVA Aydan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | JANG Seyun | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN KREVEL Naomi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEREZ BOX Ana
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOVACS Kitti | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | VITAL Christiane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HUH Mimi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |