Rampant Cats
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STARKEL David
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PRECIADO Lenin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | TILOVOV Mukhriddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TUTASHVILI Giorgi
+3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VITKAUSKAS Kestutis | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
+6
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLINER Kell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOCHMAN Li | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KNAUF Alexander | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHAMZA Didar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | BRASNJOVIC Darko | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
CLERGET Axel
+42
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KIM Jae Yun | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GONZALEZ Asley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CIRJENICS Miklos | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DOSEN Bojan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+39
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATIASHVILI Levani | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | SPIJKERS Jur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORAZBAYEV Adil
+3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LABORDE Maria Celia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Leyla
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KELLER Rebeka | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Round 3 | SIDEROT Maria | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KADAMBOEVA Sita | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PEREZ BOX Ana | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
GILES Chelsie
+142
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OYUNGEREL Oyunchimeg | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOWALCZYK Julia
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FAZLIU Laura
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GERCSAK Szabina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEREZ GOMEZ Lucia
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |