Raging Fish
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NYAMSUREN Mendsaikhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GILES Joshua | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JEON Seungbeom | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEE Harim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
FUKUDA Yamato
+82
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLIAK Matej | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | YSTYBAY Aibolat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | AN Baul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HIRAYAMA Maito
+30
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JOVANOVIC Filip | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | ODGEREL Uranbayar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryuga
+23
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CASAGLIA Leonardo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | DE WIT Frank | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
IZAWA Naoto
+16
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TALIBOV Vugar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | KUUSIK Mattias | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | GOZ Roland | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KAIHORI Haruya
+16
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BRITES Diogo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOEHLER Laurin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAVYTSKIY Anton | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KRPALEK Lukas | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | ARAI Dota | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+79
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SUGAWARA Mitsuki
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MALCA Tamar | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TANZER Katharina | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
COSTA Catarina
+44
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KADAMBOEVA Sita | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIMA Yasmim
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOVACS Kitti | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | VITAL Christiane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HUH Mimi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+46
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FAZLIU Laura
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLSEN Laerke | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |