Great Monkeys
Grand Prix Portugal
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TALIBOV Nazir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FUKUDA Yamato | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | REVOL Cedric | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
JEON Seungbeom
+22
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLIAK Matej | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | YSTYBAY Aibolat | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | AN Baul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HIRAYAMA Maito
+30
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JOVANOVIC Filip | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | ODGEREL Uranbayar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
TANAKA Ryuga
+23
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZWARNOWIECKI Damian | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan | 0 | +16 | -6 | +10 | +20 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MUKI Sagi | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MANUKIAN Hievorh | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | HAJIYEV Eljan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Capt.
LEE Joonhwan
+110
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHOUCHI Sami
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KIM Jae Yun | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GONZALEZ Asley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CIRJENICS Miklos | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SULAMANIDZE Ilia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DOSEN Bojan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+39
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHOTCHAEV Azamat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | GADEAU Marvin | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CESARINO Joao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KHAMMO Yakiv
+22
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RISHONY Shira | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERNARD Faustine
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIORA Sofia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAN KREVEL Naomi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CASTAGNOLA Martina
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOVACS Kitti | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | VITAL Christiane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ERMAGANBETOVA Nilufar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CAPANNI DIAS Thauany David | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HUH Mimi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+46
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | OBRADOVIC Anja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | OBERAN Iva | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MORAES Gabriella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TIMO Barbara
+61
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DENGG Elena | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NIANG Assmaa
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |