Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CARLINO Andrea
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SILVA Emerson
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
REVOL Cedric
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FUKUDA Yamato
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEE Harim
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HIRAYAMA Maito
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IZVOREANU Radu
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOUBA Daikii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AN Baul
+44
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GWAK Donghan
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMES Marcelo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MADZHIDOV Dzhakhongir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHAMZA Didar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TOTH Krisztian
+43
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BRITES Diogo
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOEHLER Laurin
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ARAI Dota
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
+79
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KELLER Rebeka
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SIDEROT Maria
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KADAMBOEVA Sita
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GILES Chelsie
+142
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN DE MEEBERG Shannon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHANAMBAM Linthoi
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREIRA Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
HUH Mimi
+55
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SILVA Millena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STOUT Nicole
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
+51
-78 kg
+450