Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PANTANO Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DZHEBOV Obid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALMUTAIRI Naser
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GASSNER Samuel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YONEZUKA Jack
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+70
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BONFERRONI Aurelien
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
STERPU Victor
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHOUCHI Sami
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MATTSSON Emil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ERGIN Recep
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MALCA Tamar
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
PONT Blandine
+118
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Yasmim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALETA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
0
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GERCSAK Szabina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ERIKSSON Ida
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOSHEN Maya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
NIIZOE Saki
+56
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Yunseon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAMADA Shori
+51
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIRGEN Duygu
-3
+78 kg
+359