Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OMIROV Aybek
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ISMAEL Diego
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDER Maximilian
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DZHEBOV Obid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAZAROV Parahat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DZITAC Ioan
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MECILOSEK Jus
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE WIT Frank
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUNGAI Nicholas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GRIGORIAN Aram
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LABORDE Max
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKKUS Sidar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
UDSILAURI George
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FARA Aaron
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHARKHAN Nurlykhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+18
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ORAZBAYEV Adil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TATAROGLU Ibrahim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ERTUG Munir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SONG Woohyeok
+65
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUIOK Mariia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KURBONOVA Khalimajon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NIKOLIC Milica
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Yasmim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALETA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BATSUKH Altantsetseg
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CAI Qi
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DEGUCHI Christa
+108
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WATANABE Kiyomi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TIMO Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DEKETER Manon
+19
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FENG Yingying
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOSHEN Maya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Esteysy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POLITI Linda
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEE Yunseon
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZABIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SHIN Jiyeong
0
+78 kg
+440