Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIN Chong-You
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AVERSA Simone
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
+53
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DZHEBOV Obid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KAZIMIROV Vladyslav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
GJAKOVA Akil
+7
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MECILOSEK Jus
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE WIT Frank
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GOZ Roland
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
+16
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ORAZBAYEV Adil
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FIZEL Marius
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TATAROGLU Ibrahim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ERTUG Munir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SONG Woohyeok
+65
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MALCA Tamar
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PONT Blandine
+59
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TORO SOLER Ariane
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KADAMBOEVA Sita
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BRAHIMAJ Erisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BATSUKH Altantsetseg
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KORKMAZ Gulzade
+12
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BELKADI Amina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DASHKINOVA Zulhumar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERRMANN Vivian
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GOSHEN Maya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Yunseon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAMADA Shori
+51
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LUCHT Renee
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
XU Shiyan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DICKO Romane
+118
+78 kg
+503