Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PANTANO Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SERIKBAYEV Nurkanat
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DZHEBOV Obid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAZAROV Parahat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GIANNOPOULOS Dimitrios
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DZITAC Ioan
+27
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MECILOSEK Jus
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE WIT Frank
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CULLHAJ Arvin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SMINK Jesper
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
URALOV Zufarbek
+16
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UDSILAURI George
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIVEZE Kenny
+3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERGIN Recep
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATTSSON Emil
+9
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MALCA Tamar
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
PONT Blandine
+59
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TORO SOLER Ariane
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KADAMBOEVA Sita
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOWALCZYK Julia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BATSUKH Altantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CAI Qi
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Jessica
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+54
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BELKADI Amina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DASHKINOVA Zulhumar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERRMANN Vivian
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BATSUURI Nyam-Erdene
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RAZZOKBERDIEVA Khurshida
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HSU WANG Shu Huei
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DOLGILEVICA Una
+6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LUCHT Renee
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
XU Shiyan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DICKO Romane
+118
+78 kg
+432