Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIN Chong-You
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AVERSA Simone
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KHALMATOV Dilshot
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
+53
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAJAFOV Yashar
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DZHEBOV Obid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BASILE Fabio
+10
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HEG Koen
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
CENA Dardan
+4
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LATISEV Mihail
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHOUCHI Sami
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOUAMAR Mustapha Yasser
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UDSILAURI George
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIVEZE Kenny
+3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DUBRETA Anto
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MEITE Amadou
+13
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUO Zongying
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PETIT Lois
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Yasmim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KALETA Aleksandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PUPP Reka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOZKURT Hasret
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
YEH Ya Hui
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHIN Chaewon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZHANG Wen
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FENG Yingying
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOSHEN Maya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REID Emma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Yunseon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HAMADA Shori
+51
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LUCHT Renee
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
XU Shiyan
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
DICKO Romane
+118
+78 kg
+309