Happy Lions
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ERGUN Alperen | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOTUROV Bakhrom | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TALIBOV Nazir | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Bronze | BARATOV Dilshodbek | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Capt.
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
+102
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NAJAFOV Yashar | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | DZHEBOV Obid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BASILE Fabio
+10
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOJAK Martin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHAMSHAYEV Daniyar
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | EGUTIDZE Anri | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MURTOZOEV Nurbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MENDIOLA IZQUIETA Jose Maria | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DJALO Alpha Oumar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CASSE Matthias
+61
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ISHENBAEV Anarbek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | MATIJASS Martin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN T END Noel | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | GALARRETA Yuta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | IVANOV Ivaylo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GOZ Roland
+53
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BALANTA Francisco | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 2 | EICH Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
VEG Zsombor
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 3 | WHITEBOOI Geronay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Konul
+7
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIMA Yasmim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | NDIAYE Binta | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KALETA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUPP Reka | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BUCHARD Amandine
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAI Qi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |