Burly Cats
Antalya Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SADDIKI Younes | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MKHEIDZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AVERSA Simone
+9
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAHA Luukas | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NJIE Faye | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 2 | OSMANOV Nurlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Giovanni
+2
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MECILOSEK Jus | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE WIT Frank | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
MOLLAEI Saeid
+110
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MATIJASS Martin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ZGANK Mihael
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUZACARINI Rafael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | DOSEN Bojan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PIRELLI Gennaro
+3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SZCZUROWSKI Kacper | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MECAJUS Ignas
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HOJAGELDIYEVA Aksoltan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | RISHONY Shira | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SENTURK Gulkader
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NDIAYE Binta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HWANG Suryeon
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOWALCZYK Julia | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | BATSUKH Altantsetseg | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CAI Qi | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIMA Jessica | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+54
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MARTIN Hannah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | LESKI Andreja | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | TIMO Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
+25
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POLLING Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KIROGLU Ummuhan
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBANBAEVA Iriskhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZURNACI Ece
0
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BULAVINA Ruslana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |