Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HASAN Habib
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WONG Ka Ki
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
EL REMLAOUI Selim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HADDAD Joe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LAM Chak Hin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LAU Martin
+27
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHAKOS Panagiotis
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAYAN Hasan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ANDREOU Kyprianos
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOUSSA Ghady
+16
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALRFOU Naji
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KEITA Ibrahim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALMUTAIRI Naser
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
LEE Kwok Wing
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALMAWLA Abbas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MICHAEL Aristos
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NIKOLAOU Kyriakos
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LIVOLSI Paul
+28
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
CODJOGAN Marc Ewen
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
MINASKIN Grigori
+54
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GHOLMIAH Chadi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ALRASHED Hamad
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEBA osama
-6
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AYMARD Virginia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
TANG Suet Yiu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HO Lok Yi
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
EL ABDALLAH Yathreb
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ASVESTA Sofia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TALEB Mira
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUDAK Aysenur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TARABAY Yara
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
YEUNG Nok Lam
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ABDEL RAHMAN Judy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AYDIN Seydanur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KARADEMIR Eda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KARADEMIR Ezgi
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GHOLMIEH Gaelle
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
KORKMAZ Sila
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VANDEMIR Hatice
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HAWKES Rachael
+27
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
MICHAELIDOU Zanet
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TARABAY Natacha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DENNAOUI Randa
0
-78 kg
+237