Fierce Squirrels
Zouk Mikhael Asian Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HAMADI Riwane | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | HASAN Habib | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | AL REFAYI Suleiman | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LAI Yiu Long
+13
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | LAM Chak Hin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BALARJISHVILI Georgios | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KALAITSIDIS Georgios | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EALSLMAN Moath
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZARAGKAS Aris | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AL NOUAR Omar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAK Hong Nin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BAYAN Hasan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GREEN Joshua
+42
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALRFOU Naji | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KEITA Ibrahim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ALMUTAIRI Naser | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Capt.
LEE Kwok Wing
+30
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALMAWLA Abbas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MICHAEL Aristos | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | NIKOLAOU Kyriakos | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
LIVOLSI Paul
+28
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | KROUSSANIOTAKIS Georgios | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KHUSKIVADZE Luka | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas
+16
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALRASHED Hamad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GHOLMIAH Chadi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ELIAS Nacif
+36
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | AYMARD Virginia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | TANG Suet Yiu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HO Lok Yi
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | EL ABDALLAH Yathreb | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ASVESTA Sofia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSUI Shuk Ki
+9
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | TALEB Mira | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUDAK Aysenur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TARABAY Yara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
YEUNG Nok Lam
+31
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | RADI marilys | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIMITRIOU Diana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KARADEMIR Ezgi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KARADEMIR Eda
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | VANDEMIR Hatice | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KORKMAZ Sila | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PILECKAITE Ugne
+12
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | DENNAOUI Randa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DUDENAITE Migle Julija | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |