Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Agitated Squirrels

Zouk Mikhael Asian Open

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final FRA HAMADI Riwane 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage KUW HASAN Habib +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Bronze SYR AL REFAYI Suleiman 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HKG

LAI Yiu Long

+13
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final LBN EL REMLAOUI Selim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final LBN HADDAD Joe 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze HKG LAM Chak Hin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
HKG

LAU Martin

+27
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GRE ZARAGKAS Aris +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final LBN AL NOUAR Omar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final HKG MAK Hong Nin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SYR BAYAN Hasan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
IRL

GREEN Joshua

+42
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final JOR ALRFOU Naji 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA KEITA Ibrahim 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze KUW ALMUTAIRI Naser 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Capt.
HKG

LEE Kwok Wing

+30
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final JOR MIQDAD Abdallah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final LBN SAGAIPOV Caramnob 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze LBN ALMAWLA Abbas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

HUILLET Lucas

+30
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final GRE KHUSKIVADZE Luka +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final EST MINASKIN Grigori 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze KUW ALDIKAN Ghanam 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

CODJOGAN Marc Ewen

+16
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final KUW ALRASHED Hamad +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final LBN GHOLMIAH Chadi +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GRE PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
LBN

ELIAS Nacif

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final CYP KYPRIANOU Marina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final GAB AYMARD Virginia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HKG

WONG Ka Lee

+12
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final LBN EL ABDALLAH Yathreb +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CYP ASVESTA Sofia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
HKG

TSUI Shuk Ki

+9
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final LBN TALEB Mira +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final TUR BUDAK Aysenur 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze LBN TARABAY Yara +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
HKG

YEUNG Nok Lam

+31
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Quarter-Final TUR AYDIN Seydanur 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage LBN ABDEL RAHMAN Judy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze CYP DIMITRIOU Diana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SYR

KENAN Sama

+9
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final LTU PILECKAITE Ugne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final IRL HAWKES Rachael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
TUR

VANDEMIR Hatice

+30
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Semi-Final LBN TARABAY Natacha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CYP MICHAELIDOU Zanet 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
LTU

DUDENAITE Migle

+15
-78 kg

+300