Rampant Dogs
Yaoundé African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | HEN ESSOME Conrad | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
DABONE Daouda
0
-60 kg
Capt.
MBOUP Mouhamedou
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALEZI Steve | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALAJEEMI Ahmed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HOUSSEIN Aden-Alexandre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KOM TEDDY Enzy | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NJOH NDONGUE MIANO Ebenezer
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KONG Roland Simplice | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HELL BAPOU Joseph | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MEUWSEN Timothy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SULAYMAN Ahmed | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BEINA BANGMO Robert Laurent Raziel
+21
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DJETKEU NZINKEU Elvis | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MOGO Yves Loic | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
MILLIMONO Abdoulaye
+20
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | KOBENA Koffi Kreme | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | FOUNDIKOU Kassimou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HEUMOU HEUMI Gabin Ulrich
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DUGASSE Dominic | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MEPOUI ANONG Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FOFANA Moustapha | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+49
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | MORAND Priscilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DIARRASSOUBA Maimouna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NDZIE Philomene
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HASSANE ABDOU Zalika | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Repechage | CINDY GRACE Mpemes | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | NGUETSE Milena | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BABA MATIA Marie Celine
+31
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BREYTENBACH Donne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DJONA FOKO Brenda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
EHOUO Mahiva Audrey Anais
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | BINDANG NDONG Juana Francisca | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KNOESTER Skye | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIKOUM MINYEM Laetitia Vittoria | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MYERS Melissa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | NIANGI Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |