Lethal Hippos
Tokyo Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHRISTODOULIDES Petros | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | YANG Yung Wei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PULKRABEK David | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOGA Genki | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | JEON Seungbeom | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KONDO Hayato
+48
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUANOV Yesset | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | CHENG Yen-Ming | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TANAKA Ryoma | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | HATTORI Shinsei | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+63
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAMAD Sulaiman | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | YONEZUKA Jack | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MORKA Ksawery | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | KOGA Hayato | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+134
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOUROS Antoni | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | GEORGAKIS Odysseas | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | GERBEKOV Askerbii | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NAGASE Takanori | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | DJALO Alpha Oumar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SASAKI Takeshi
+61
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VISAN Vlad | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TRIPPEL Eduard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | TSELIDIS Theodoros | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAKER Mashu
+31
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WON Jonghoon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHARKHAN Nurlykhan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GREEN Kaito | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | PIRELLI Gennaro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
+34
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SORDYL Jakub | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FIZEL Marius | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KRPALEK Lukas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKAHASHI Tsubasa
+36
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PONT Blandine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LIN Chen-Hao | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | TATSUKAWA Rina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MIYAKI Kano
+31
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABEUOVA Tolganay | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ASVESTA Sofia | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | SHISHIME Ai | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+52
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OMORI Akari | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHIN Chaewon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NABEKURA Nami | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | WATANABE Seiko | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+61
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUWAGATA Moka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | COUGHLAN Aoife | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |