Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HALL Samuel
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ENKHTAIVAN Sumiyabazar
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMETOV Yeldos
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WOLCZAK Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YANG Yung Wei
+38
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MANZI Elios
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+104
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEVIN Ido
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SULCA Adrian
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
+53
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NAGASE Takanori
+33
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAITO Tatsuru
+45
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIU Ting
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BEDER Tugce
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TONAKI Funa
+21
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JUNG Yerin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+53
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOLGUIN Mariah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OBRADOVIC Anja
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SZYMANSKA Angelika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HORIKAWA Megumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IVANESCU Florentina
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TIMO Barbara
+49
-63 kg
+423