Rampant Spiders
Tashkent World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YILDIZ Salih | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Round 3 | RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TAKATO Naohisa | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
GARRIGOS Francisco
+44
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SLAMBERGER Lennart | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
+9
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RODRIGUEZ Dominic | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | CASES ROCA Salvador | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AKHADOV Shakhram
+19
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOPECKY Adam | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NERPEL Gergely | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZGANK Mihael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HAN Juyeop
+15
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ABUBAKRI Akobir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | ELNAHAS Shady | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | NOVA ALCANTARA Jose | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KHAMMO Yakiv | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GRANDA Andy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+45
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIU Ting | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | BEDER Tugce | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FIGUEROA Julia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TONAKI Funa
+21
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PETROVIC Nadezda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | JUNG Yerin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+53
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEGENTIL Christianne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DAHOUK Muna
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LEE Juyeon
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHIH Liu Li-Ling | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | AGUIAR Mayra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
JANGELDINA Aruna
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NUNES Rochele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |