Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+73
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABE Hifumi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
VIERU Denis
+48
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AKHADOV Shakhram
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RODRIGUEZ Dominic
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MYLONELIS Athanasios
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MUKI Sagi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NAGASE Takanori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Joonhwan
+33
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CRET Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TOTH Krisztian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MAISURADZE Luka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GOMES Marcelo
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
+52
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUMRIC Marko
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERBST Daniel
+13
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAITO Tatsuru
+45
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALIYEVA Leyla
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LEE Hyekyeong
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MENZ Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCUTTO Assunta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Julia
+33
-48 kg
MARTINEZ Paulina
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANG Jing
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SANCHEZ Ariela
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OGEL Fidan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BIAMI Zita Ornella
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+21
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
0
+78 kg
+339