Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+73
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MANZI Elios
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+52
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+84
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
GERBEKOV Askerbii
+4
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CASSAR Harrison
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HERBST Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
KUMRIC Marko
+4
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NOVA ALCANTARA Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRANDA Andy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAITO Tatsuru
+45
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POP Alexandra
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIU Ben
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOLGUIN Mariah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ANTIPINA Anastasiia
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+43
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LANIR Inbar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUKA Loriana
+6
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WOLSZCZAK Kinga
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAAN Tulika
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERSHKO Raz
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KIM Hayun
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TOMITA Wakaba
+47
+78 kg
+394