Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YILDIZ Salih
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STARKEL David
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MANZI Elios
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+104
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STERPU Victor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+36
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KIM Jonghoon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FERNANDO Joao
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
UNGVARI Attila
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NAGASE Takanori
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+22
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CASSAR Harrison
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHANKAN Adnan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIVEZE Kenny
+9
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RISHONY Shira
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KURBONOVA Khalimajon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
NIKOLIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+58
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NGUYEN Thuy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
AISSAHINE Faiza
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+24
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANG Jing
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SANCHEZ Ariela
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MAEKELBURG Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NIIZOE Saki
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POLLERES Michaela
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERGER Sophie
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LYTVYNENKO Yelyzaveta
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
+26
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAAN Tulika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RADIC Tina
0
+78 kg
+321