Lethal Hippos
Tashkent World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PLAFKY Moritz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | JEON Seungbeom | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+73
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAHA Luukas | 0 | +16 | 0 | +10 | +26 | IJF |
Round 3 | EMOMALI Nurali | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MANZI Elios | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Final | MARUYAMA Joshiro | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+104
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GABA Joan-Benjamin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUTBUL Tohar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+42
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEL ORBE CORTORREAL Medickson | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RESSEL Dominic
-3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MASHIYAMA Kosuke | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
BEKAURI Lasha
+50
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MADSEN Mathias | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FARA Aaron
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALLERSTORFER Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POLNEAU Boduit Wilfried Anderson
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MALCA Tamar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | BEDER Tugce | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
STANGAR Marusa
+3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PETROVIC Nadezda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | JUNG Yerin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PRIMO Gefen | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+53
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAMARDZIC Andjela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+21
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZACHOVA Renata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BAZYNSKI Nadja
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | OLSEN Laerke | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | PORTELA Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTKEREIT Miriam | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN DIJKE Sanne | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |