Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+73
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MANZI Elios
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Hifumi
+104
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STERPU Victor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+36
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TATALASHVILI Nugzari
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CHOUCHI Sami
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NAGASE Takanori
+33
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CASSAR Harrison
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KIM Minjong
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIN Chen-Hao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCUTTO Assunta
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MENZ Katharina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+75
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JUNG Yerin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+53
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAMARDZIC Andjela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLSEN Laerke
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHYSTIAKOVA Nataliia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TANAKA Shiho
+43
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CUTRO-KELLY Nina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DICKO Romane
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
SU Xin
+14
+78 kg
+470