Flaming Squirrels
Tashkent World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHAMSHADIN Magzhan | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | VERSTRAETEN Jorre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
Repechage | WOLCZAK Yam | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
+17
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TEMELKOV Bozhidar | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Round 2 | MUNGANDU Steven | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABE Hifumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | IADOV Bogdan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | AN Baul | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANZI Elios
+34
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHOMULA Artem | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 2 | SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | STERPU Victor | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
LOMBARDO Manuel
+72
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BATZAYA Erdenebayar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ESPOSITO Antonio
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KNAUF Alexander | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | TSELIDIS Theodoros | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GOMES Marcelo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAISURADZE Luka | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BOBONOV Davlat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+58
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IIDA Kentaro | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | FONSECA Jorge | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DOSEN Bojan
+9
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TANZER Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MENZ Katharina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MILANI Francesca
+15
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGUYEN Thuy | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | AISSAHINE Faiza | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KRASNIQI Distria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+24
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAMARDZIC Andjela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+21
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | D ISANTO Nicolle | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | HAECKER Katharina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TIMO Barbara | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
HORIKAWA Megumi
+58
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ERIKSSON Ida | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | DRYSDALE DALEY Ebony | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MAEKELBURG Sarah
+18
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NARMUKHAMEDOVA Shakhida | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | WAGNER Anna-Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELLANDI Alice
+12
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAAN Tulika | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |