Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+73
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAHA Luukas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EMOMALI Nurali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MANZI Elios
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+52
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHOMULA Artem
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
STERPU Victor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+36
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MOORHEAD Lachlan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MASABIROV Asad
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CASSE Matthias
+55
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GOTONOAGA Dorin
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHARKHAN Nurlykhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WON Jonghoon
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PUUMALAINEN Martti
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KIM Minjong
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRPALEK Lukas
+3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PRADO Giovanna
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JUNG Yerin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+53
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HOLGUIN Mariah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+27
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ISOKOVA Sevinch
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISAEVA Azhar
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Martina
+3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+42
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NUNES Rochele
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PAULUSOVA Marketa
0
+78 kg
+335