Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIAZ Adonis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZULU Simon
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARATOV Dilshodbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PANTANO Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WOLCZAK Yam
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FLICKER Tal
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STUMP Nils
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+21
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUKI Sagi
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZILKA Peter
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAN Juyeop
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PARLATI Christian
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BOBONOV Davlat
+154
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABUBAKRI Akobir
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ELNAHAS Shady
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+9
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MEYER Roy
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
KIM Minjong
+49
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MALCA Tamar
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HSU Lin Hsuan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BISHRELT Khorloodoi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KRASNIQI Distria
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CAI Qi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PERISIC Marica
+9
-57 kg
+323