Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JEON Seungbeom
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
TAKATO Naohisa
+73
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VERHORSTERT Ivo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LIMA Willian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AN Baul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ABE Hifumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+64
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GABA Joan-Benjamin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+42
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BARTO Alex
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MOUTII Achraf
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Joonhwan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BORCHASHVILI Shamil
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+27
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SMINK Jesper
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GOMES Marcelo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TRIPPEL Eduard
+12
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FARA Aaron
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DESCHENES Marc
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LI Ruixuan
+3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAVUUDORJ Baasankhuu
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PRADO Giovanna
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PETROVIC Nadezda
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JUNG Yerin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+106
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN Jasmine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HUH Mimi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
+49
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Juyeon
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOSCALU Serafima
0
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AUSMA Natascha
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOEHM Alina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
+21
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORILLO Moira
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TSAI Jia Wen
-3
+78 kg
+403