Amiable Cats
Tashkent World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KHALMATOV Dilshot | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GARRIGOS Francisco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RASHNONEZHAD Mohammad
+30
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NAJAFOV Yashar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NOSRATI Miad
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHOMULA Artem | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SAGYNALIEV Chyngyzkhan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | STERPU Victor | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+36
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DE WIT Frank | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
ZHUBANAZAR Abylaikhan
+4
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOTONOAGA Dorin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MAJDOV Nemanja
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MINASKIN Grigori | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | TUROBOYEV Muzaffarbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PUUMALAINEN Martti | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRPALEK Lukas
+3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
POP Alexandra
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
CASTAGNOLA Martina
-6
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAMARDZIC Andjela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LKHAGVATOGOO Enkhriilen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+21
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEE Juyeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SZYMANSKA Angelika | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OZBAS Szofi
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |