Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FREGGIARO Ignacio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FERNANDEZ Lucas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VERA Hugo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JUAREZ Arath
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
JARA Rodrigo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CACERES Reinaldo
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PILO LACUADRA Matias
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MALDONADO Carlos
+19
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ Felipe
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SOSA Tomas
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ETCHECHURY Matteo
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CARGNIN Daniel
+88
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOSCANINI Franco
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GIL Agustin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOTHOME Henrique
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BRIGIDA Caio
+22
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ARANCIBIA Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
FERNANDEZ Jeremias
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
+24
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
PANNICCIA Juan ignacio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ARISMENDI Franco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ROMO Rafael
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
ALARCON Oscar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SALINAS Angelo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AMEZQUITA Luis
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LOPEZ Gabriela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
SMARTL Antonella
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GIMENEZ Maria
+27
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LAHITON Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GONZALEZ Judith
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERNANDEZ Micaela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VELASQUEZ Antonia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOMEZ Brisa
+30
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CORNEJO Fernanda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
QUEVEDO Allyson
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TITTARELLI Belen
+18
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
NIETO Joaquina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DELVECCHIO Victoria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ROSA Eduarda
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALEANO Anahi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 1
|
USNAYO Jacqueline
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
RAMOS SILVA Ariana Ingrid
+24
-78 kg
+294