Flaming Squirrels
Panamerican Open Córdoba
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | VILLALOBOS Angelo | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JUAREZ Arath | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | AUGUSTO Michel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FERNANDEZ Lucas
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CACERES Reinaldo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | JARA Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PEREZ Sebastian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ADARVEZ Karim
+6
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | KUKITA Ian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VEGA Juan Pablo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CARGNIN Daniel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ETCHECHURY Matteo
+27
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | NEVES Lincoln | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ZUNIGA Diego | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | GIL Agustin | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GAMOU Rodrigo
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | COTO BERSIER Mariano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | FERNANDEZ Jeremias | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ARANCIBIA Daniel
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ARISMENDI Franco | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PANNICCIA Juan ignacio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
DARGOLTZ Ivo
+30
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SALINAS Angelo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | ALARCON Oscar | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
BURGOS Alejo
+38
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LOPEZ Gabriela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | SMARTL Antonella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PERAFAN Keisy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GIMENEZ Maria
+27
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LAHITON Agustina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GONZALEZ Judith
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HERNANDEZ Micaela | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VELASQUEZ Antonia | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | SILVA Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
GOMEZ Brisa
+60
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | HOWARD Martina | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CUNEO Fiona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | CORNEJO Fernanda | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PEREZ Constanza
+21
-63 kg
CANTERO Lucia
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMOS SILVA Ariana Ingrid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Round 1 | USNAYO Jacqueline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |