Crazy Cows
Panamerican Open Córdoba
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | COUZO ASPITIA Tomas | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | FERNANDEZ Lucas | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
AUGUSTO Michel
+18
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | JARA Rodrigo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CACERES Reinaldo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Bronze | PILO LACUADRA Matias | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
MALDONADO Carlos
+19
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PEREZ Felipe | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOSA Tomas | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ETCHECHURY Matteo | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
CARGNIN Daniel
+88
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | GAMOU Rodrigo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOTHOME Henrique | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | TOSCANINI Franco | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
NEVES Lincoln
+22
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BOTTO Sandro | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | COTO BERSIER Mariano | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
MACEDO Rafael
+34
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | DARGOLTZ Ivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ROMO Rafael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ARISMENDI Franco
+15
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SALINAS Angelo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | ALARCON Oscar | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
BURGOS Alejo
+38
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GIMENEZ Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | LOPEZ Gabriela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SMARTL Antonella
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Judith | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
LAHITON Agustina
+6
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MACCHIAVELLO Jorgelina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LEGUIZAMON Rocio | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | GOMEZ Brisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SILVA Rafaela
+49
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | TITTARELLI Belen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CUNEO Fiona | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
DE LUCIA Agustina
+18
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | ROSA Eduarda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | LAGOS Camila | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
NIETO Joaquina
+19
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RAMOS SILVA Ariana Ingrid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Round 1 | GALEANO Anahi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |