Thundering Dolphins
Málaga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ADRIF Nordine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | DACRUZ Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | PETROSINO Mario | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | RYPAR Radek | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | DIAZ LOPEZ Raul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BARROSO LOPEZ Luis
+54
-60 kg
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MELLA Edoardo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | AHIBO Hans-Jorris | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | GIBELLI Enzo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Repechage Round 4 | RUBIANO Alexandre | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Bronze | HERKOVIC Nace | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio
+78
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SVOBODA Jan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KALABEGASHVILI Shalva
0
-81 kg
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COURTOIS Thomas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SILVESTR Matej
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PARK Liam | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SANAL Emre | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | GADEAU Marvin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | CAILLON Cedric | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile
+47
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DJADANE Lucie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CID BALCELLS Jana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CARAZAS HUAYANCA Maria Lucia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
+18
-48 kg
RUIZ MURO Maria
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LIENGME Marion | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVESTRI Margaux | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOPNYAYEVA Vlada
+9
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BRENES Diana | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VISSER Jorien | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VOS Donja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DE VOOGD Margit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RODRIGUEZ Sara
+43
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NGOSSO SILO Karrie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | CALEO Irene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ PEREZ Angels | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | VUK Betty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |