Majestic Stallions
Málaga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALALI Meshal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CARRANZA MORENO Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIAZ LOPEZ Raul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SUPERVIELLE Gabin | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+73
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAN DER KOLK Dylan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | CALDWELL Benjamin | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | D ANGELO Biagio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DVORACEK Antonin
+9
-66 kg
PENA INSAUSTI Javier
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAMPBELL Logan | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GISMONDO Andrea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FALCONE Tiziano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CAROLLO Massimiliano | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PIETRI Loic
+30
-81 kg
Capt.
MOSAKHLISHVILI Tristani
0
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KEITA Tanou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | AGBEGNENOU Joris | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BERGAMELLI Enrico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | BASSO Francesco | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
BOEHLER Laurin
+37
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GASPARRI Daniele | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GADEAU Marvin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SANAL Emre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ROUAHI Mohamed montassar | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DEVOS Paul
+39
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CARAZAS HUAYANCA Maria Lucia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima Del Carmen | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | CID BALCELLS Jana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ESPADINHA Laura
+46
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOMEZ ANTONA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | INSUA IGLESIAS Andrea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TORO SOLER Ariane | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
PONT Blandine
+52
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BAUDRY Lea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | AVANZATO Carlotta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
BALLHAUS Seija
+15
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROBLES LOZANO Patricia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BARTON Alexandra | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAINT ETIENNE Perrine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEVITRY Agathe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | KRACHTEN Nadiah | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
DE VRIES Dewi
+31
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELGACEM Nour El Houda | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RODRIGUEZ Sara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | BRENES Diana | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | CIANO Raffaella Lelia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | SOULA Florine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |