Lethal Dogs
Málaga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALALI Meshal | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CARRANZA MORENO Alberto | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MURILLO MARTINEZ DE LIZARRONDO Asier | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DIAZ LOPEZ Raul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SUPERVIELLE Gabin | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
+73
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CRISAN Catalin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | KLACAR Dani | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PARICHE Andres | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN DER KOLK Dylan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | DI LORETO Carmine Maria | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GOBERT Maxime
+64
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FOX KENNEDY Benjamin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | VARELA FERRER Alberto | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
+16
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CAMPBELL Logan | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GISMONDO Andrea | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FALCONE Tiziano | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | CAROLLO Massimiliano | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
PIETRI Loic
+60
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RIGANO Lorenzo | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KABHULIANI Ilia
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORENO Andres Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOEHLER Laurin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | KEITA Tanou | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
AGBEGNENOU Joris
+10
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CHELARU GRIGORAS Irinel Vasile | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DEVOS Paul | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Final | GEOFFROY Adrien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SANAL Emre
+46
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CID BALCELLS Jana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | DJADANE Lucie | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima Del Carmen | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SUPUSEPA Joshlyn
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PERNA Kenya | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BABIO Nawaliatou
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Adriana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GARCIA PONCE Iratxe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BUWALDA Sacha
+33
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WINZIG Annabelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | KRACHTEN Nadiah | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DRID Rania
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOK Silja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FRANZOSI Ludovica | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DE VOOGD Margit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | VISSER Jorien | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |