Fantastic Bulls
Málaga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREZ ROLDAN Javier | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DE NARDI Matteo Giordano
0
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TORO SOLER Julen | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | SADROLESLAMI Sina | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VAN DER KOLK Dylan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | D ANGELO Biagio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ACCOGLI Valerio
+25
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IBANEZ BANON Sergio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BATAILLON Alexis | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
KLACAR Robert
+19
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MENCHACA CABOT Pol | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | SCHREDER Leon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PICCOLO Leonardo
+19
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KABHULIANI Ilia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | KANEVETS Artur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RIGANO Lorenzo
+12
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MCWATT Andrew | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | RADU Valentin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | COURTOIS Thomas | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOEHLER Laurin | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | DERMEE Orso | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BERGAMELLI Enrico
+91
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GEOFFROY Adrien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 1 | ROUAHI Mohamed montassar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ESSERYRY Zouhair
-6
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DJADANE Lucie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CID BALCELLS Jana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CARAZAS HUAYANCA Maria Lucia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
+18
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | TANCOCK Sidney | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | GOMEZ ANTONA Laura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GIORDA Francesca
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BALLHAUS Seija | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | PATRI Tea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AVANZATO Carlotta
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CLOUP Sophie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WINZIG Annabelle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | SAINT ETIENNE Perrine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CORBO Sara
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AMIHAI Shaked | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VOS Donja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | SANCHEZ DELGADO Alba | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | VISSER Jorien | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |