Agitated Squirrels
Málaga European Cup
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GAVILAN LORENZO Luis Daniel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DACRUZ Felipe | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | BARROSO LOPEZ Luis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PETROSINO Mario
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELL Joshua | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | CYSIQUE William | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CAGGIANO Luca | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DI LORETO Carmine Maria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | PARICHE Andres | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
GARCIA TORNE David
+46
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | AHIBO Hans-Jorris | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GIBELLI Enzo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SEGADO FERNANDEZ Daniel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | RUBECA Luca | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
MELLA Edoardo
+74
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SVOBODA Jan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PIERRE Baptiste | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PIETRI Loic | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | AREGBA Arnaud | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Capt.
FALCONE Tiziano
+54
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAZA HERRERA Ruben Dario | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | BEZDEK Martin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KANEVETS Artur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GAUTSCHI Simon | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
LENZ Johann
+57
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BARRATT Oliver | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LOMIDZE Luka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | AMARO CABELLO Roman | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | POZZI Davide | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | BOEHLER Laurin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BASSO Francesco
+30
-100 kg
DIABY Tieman
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | CARAZAS HUAYANCA Maria Lucia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FALCON SANCHEZ Zuleima Del Carmen | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | CID BALCELLS Jana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ESPADINHA Laura
+46
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUNOZ SOLANO Lucia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | WEILL DIT MOREY Julie | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | TANCOCK Sidney | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | GOMEZ ANTONA Laura | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GIORDA Francesca
+27
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BALLHAUS Seija | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOKDAR Faiza | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | JANSSEN Danique | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | PATRI Tea | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | ARTHUIS Morgane | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AVANZATO Carlotta
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DRID Rania | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRACHTEN Nadiah | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVESTRI Margaux | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CORBO Sara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | DEVITRY Agathe | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
WINZIG Annabelle
+73
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GAL Ronny | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DE VOOGD Margit | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage Round 2 | CAMPANELLA Emanuela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Repechage Round 3 | KOK Silja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |