Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YILDIZ Salih
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AGHAYEV Balabay
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEE Harim
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+86
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LIMA Willian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BUNCIC Strahinja
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
KHYAR Walide
+39
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HRISTOV Mark
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LATISEV Mihail
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASSE Matthias
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+37
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KLAMMERT David
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MASHIYAMA Kosuke
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GONZALEZ Asley
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SIMIONESCU Vladut
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SILVA Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
RAKHIMOV Temur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GUO Zongying
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VIEU Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SCUTTO Assunta
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JUNG Yerin
+6
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STARKE Pauline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CAI Qi
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CABANA PEREZ Cristina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OZBAS Szofi
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RENSHALL Lucy
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FAZLIU Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PETERSEN POLLARD Kelly
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
COUGHLAN Aoife
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CVJETKO Lara
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NIIZOE Saki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
+31
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
REID Emma
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKAYAMA Rika
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
+37
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAYME Coralie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
SONE Akira
+30
+78 kg
+444