Rampant Cats
Jerusalem Masters
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | IADOV Bogdan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FLICKER Tal
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCHIMIDT Guilherme | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JAYNE John | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIMIONESCU Vladut | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | SILVA Rafael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SPIJKERS Jur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
SAITO Tatsuru
+73
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIEU Melanie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GANBAATAR Narantsetseg | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SCUTTO Assunta | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BOUKLI Shirine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KOGA Wakana
+57
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALETA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | PUPP Reka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | PEREZ BOX Ana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | GIUFFRIDA Odette | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PRIMO Gefen
+24
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NISHANBAYEVA Sevara | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | HUH Mimi | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
SILVA Rafaela
+20
-57 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DEKETER Manon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SZYMANSKA Angelika | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHARIR Gili | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | TAKAICHI Miku | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FAZLIU Laura
+47
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLLING Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BROLIH Patricija | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LANIR Inbar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEENHUIS Guusje | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | AGUIAR Mayra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKAYAMA Rika
+34
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BERLIKASH Kamila | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |