Fuzzy Predators
Jerusalem Masters
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BARATOV Dilshodbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | YANG Yung Wei | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
+18
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOBERT Maxime | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
-6
-66 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOMANOV Obidkhon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TATALASHVILI Nugzari | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | BADASH Iftach | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CHOUCHI Sami | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FUJIWARA Sotaro
+22
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JAYNE John | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | MACEDO Rafael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PARLATI Christian
+9
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GONZALEZ Asley | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SNIPPE Jelle
+16
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MORAND Priscilla | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RISHONY Shira | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+59
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PEREZ BOX Ana | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Kelly
-3
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STARKE Pauline | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YOSHIDA Tsukasa | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HUH Mimi | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+49
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | OZBAS Szofi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BARRIOS Anriquelis | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | FAZLIU Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
TAKAICHI Miku
+57
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATIC Barbara | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAHIE Marie Eve | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
POLLING Kim
+41
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BROLIH Patricija | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LANIR Inbar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | STEENHUIS Guusje | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Semi-Final | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | AGUIAR Mayra | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TAKAYAMA Rika
+34
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HAYME Coralie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |