Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Flaming Owls

Jerusalem Masters

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR YILDIZ Salih +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE AGHAYEV Balabay +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOR LEE Harim 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+43
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA LIMA Willian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SRB BUNCIC Strahinja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MDA VIERU Denis 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage UZB TILOVOV Mukhriddin 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze UZB NURILLAEV Sardor (UZB) 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
FRA

KHYAR Walide

+39
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER WANDTKE Igor 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

GABA Joan-Benjamin

-3
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN UNGVARI Attila 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA ESPOSITO Antonio +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final FRA DJALO Alpha Oumar 0 +16 0 +10 +26 IJF
Final AZE MOLLAEI Saeid (AZE) 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
GEO

GRIGALASHVILI Tato (GEO)

+80
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BRA GOMES Marcelo 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Round 2 GEO MAISURADZE Luka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

MAJDOV Nemanja

+7
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU GONZALEZ Asley 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

WOLF Aaron

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ROU SIMIONESCU Vladut +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA SILVA Rafael +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final NED SPIJKERS Jur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final TJK RAKHIMOV Temur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

SAITO Tatsuru

+73
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN GUO Zongying 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
Round 2 FRA VIEU Melanie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL GANBAATAR Narantsetseg 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
Semi-Final ITA SCUTTO Assunta +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

KOGA Wakana

+57
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BALLHAUS Mascha +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora (UZB) +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GBR GILES Chelsie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ISR PRIMO Gefen (ISR) +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
ITA

GIUFFRIDA Odette

+36
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR TOPRAK Acelya +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SLO KAJZER Kaja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SILVA Rafaela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final CAN DEGUCHI Christa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KOS GJAKOVA Nora 0 +8 0 +5 +13 IJF
KOR

HUH Mimi

+43
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ESP CABANA PEREZ Cristina (ESP) +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 HUN OZBAS Szofi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR RENSHALL Lucy (GBR) 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final VEN BARRIOS Anriquelis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOS FAZLIU Laura +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

TAKAICHI Miku

+57
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 VEN RODRIGUEZ Elvismar +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final CRO MATIC Barbara 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Semi-Final FRA GAHIE Marie Eve 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze CRO CVJETKO Lara 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NED

POLLING Kim

+41
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SLO BROLIH Patricija +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 ISR LANIR Inbar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final NED STEENHUIS Guusje 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Semi-Final FRA TCHEUMEO Audrey 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze BRA AGUIAR Mayra 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TAKAYAMA Rika

+34
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA TAVANO Asya 0 +8 -3 +5 +10 IJF
Round 2 KOR KIM Hayun 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN SONE Akira +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ISR HERSHKO Raz +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Final FRA DICKO Romane 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

HAYME Coralie

+41
+78 kg

+548