Majestic Stallions
Dakar African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DABONE Daouda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | ERUDAH Milud | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | KISOKA Arnold | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
MBALLO Oumar
+31
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | PAZIAUD Koga | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MBOUP Mouhamedou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | BELKAID Adil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PEDRO Edmilson
+42
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALAJEEMI Ahmed | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAYE Serigne | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | CANDEIRO Antonio | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
DOUKKALI Hassan
+54
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SULAYMAN Ahmed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOWE Amadou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SACKO Sory | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey
+42
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | MILLIMONO Abdoulaye | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
Bronze | TCHISSENDE Adriano | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KONE Carmel
+13
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LAHBOUB Mohammed | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | DIALLO Ousmane | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KOBENA Koffi Kreme | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MANONGHO Luc
+27
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DIOUF Souleymane | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NDIAYE Libasse | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | POLNEAU Boduit Wilfried Anderson | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NDIAYE Mbagnick
+45
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | KANYAMUNEZA Signoline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SONKO Diakhou Sene | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DIARRASSOUBA Maimouna
+9
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SOBERANO Malia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | BAGINE Irlene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Bronze | SONKO Leyla Aminata | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SONKO Diodio
+12
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FREIRE Jeovana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ESTEVES Mariana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
WILSON Malin
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | COMPAORE A. Yasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BIAMI Zita Ornella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NIANGI Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |