Courageous Crabs
Dakar African Open
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | DACRUZ Felipe | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | ZULU Simon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIOP Moussa
-6
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ALHASSANE Ismael | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MUNGANDU Steven | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | PEDRO Edmilson | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BELKAID Adil
+24
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BA Chouaibou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDIAYE Mame | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | NDONG NZE NKALA Ety Marc Tevia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RASKIN Dmytro
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | SULAYMAN Ahmed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOWE Amadou | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SACKO Sory | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey
+42
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | ELLAFI Mohamed | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DACOSTA Ryan | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | BREYTENBACH Thomas-Laszlo | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
DIAO Abderahmane
+90
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIALLO Ousmane | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 1 | MANONGHO Luc | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | FALL Modou | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
LAHBOUB Mohammed
+34
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIALLO Boubacar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NDIAYE Mbagnick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | SOUMANO Karounga | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DIOUF Souleymane
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SONKO Diakhou Sene | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KANYAMUNEZA Signoline | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MORAND Priscilla
+12
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | SONKO Leyla Aminata | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | BABA MATIA Marie Celine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
FOFANA Salimata
+16
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | FREIRE Jeovana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | ESTEVES Mariana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
WILSON Malin
+42
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Quarter-Final | COMPAORE A. Yasmine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NENOVA Anastasiya-Alexandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MUCUNGUI Diassonema | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ETOUA BIOCK Audrey Jeannette
+27
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Final | BIAMI Zita Ornella | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | NIANGI Maria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |