Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MASTNAK Svit
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MURRONE Alessio
|
0
|
+16
|
0
|
+10
|
+26
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ISMAYILOV Kanan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHTEFANESA Eduard
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
WEGELE Alexander
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANDRASI Marton
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAJI David
+98
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DE LUCA Alessio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SADROLESLAMI Sina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KLEMM Lukas
+12
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DJOUKAEV Turpal
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DETARI Daniel
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIROLO DEL ROSSO Andrey
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCHREDER Leon
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGHAKISHIYEV Ibrahim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LIVOLSI Paul
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
EDWARDS Jakob
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VEZJAK Jaro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SAVYTSKIY Anton
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DJINOVIC Filip
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
PAVLOVSKI Nicolas
+40
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GAMZATKHANOV Dzhamal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TERESINSKI Grzegorz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
WITASSEK Yvo
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALIYEVA Ramila
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ESPOSITO Katryna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
BERINGER Fatime
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KOSZEGI Rebeka Rita
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ISCHT Sarah
+21
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KELLER Rebeka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TEDESCHI Alessia
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KLIMCZAK Kinga
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ARTHUIS Morgane
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TOMC Nika
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GOEBEL Laila
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAZOUZI Leila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERRMANN Vivian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PETER Fruzsina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SZAFRAN Agata
+12
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VIOLIC Andela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MURPHY Bertille
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CZERLAU Jennifer
+28
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAGI Nikolett
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CVIJIC Milica
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Final
|
IGL Raffaela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
PIERRET Julie
+29
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TORKAR Urska
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARINI Tiziana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
BULAVINA Ruslana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 5
|
VUKOVIC Helena
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NORCIC Nicki
+57
+78 kg
+303