Wild Dragons
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YADAV Vijay Kumar | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BARATOV Dilshodbek | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GARRIGOS Francisco | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HUSEYNOV Karamat
+30
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BUNCIC Strahinja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IBRAHIMOV Ismayil
-3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | WANDTKE Igor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YULDOSHEV Murodjon | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LOMBARDO Manuel
+12
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | URQUIZA SOLANA Alfonso | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GERBEKOV Askerbii | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | UNGVARI Attila | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
MOLLAEI Saeid
+49
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGHAKISHIYEV Ibrahim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | SMINK Jesper | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MATIJASS Martin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAISURADZE Luka | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MAJDOV Nemanja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
NYMAN Marcus
+63
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUMRIC Zlatko | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
FONSECA Jorge
+1
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | FIZEL Marius | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAKHIMOV Temur | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SIPOCZ Richard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
INANEISHVILI Saba
+6
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Ramila
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GANBAT Munkhtuya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIBEER Mina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
+12
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 2 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LESKI Andreja | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | OBERAN Iva | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
TERADA Utana
+108
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | NAZAROVA Shokhista | 0 | +8 | -3 | +5 | +10 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | POLLERES Michaela | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | WILLEMS Gabriella | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | RODRIGUEZ Elvismar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |