Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DAVLATOV Sherzod
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HEYDER Maximilian
0
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NOROV Kayumars
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HERNANDEZ Juan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SAFAROV Orkhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GARCIA TORNE David
+46
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LAVJARGAL Ankhzaya
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
WANDTKE Igor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YULDOSHEV Murodjon
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+12
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARIAN Catalin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GAMBA Giacomo
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CASSE Matthias
+98
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nihad
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BATTOGTOKH Munkhbayar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SHEROV Erlan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
MAISURADZE Luka
+45
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KUMRIC Zlatko
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
FONSECA Jorge
+1
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NASIBOV Kanan
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MORAND Priscilla
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SARSENBEK Nurailym
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VALIYEVA Aydan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DIAZ Fabiola
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOVACS Kitti
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TONIOLO Veronica
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAIRNE Lele
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+43
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN Hannah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OBERAN Iva
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LESKI Andreja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RENSHALL Lucy
+15
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOFMAN Urszula
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OTGONBAYAR Khuslen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
STANGHERLIN Giorgia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
+21
-78 kg
+269