Mad Butterflies
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BAYRAMOV Turan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KHALMATOV Dilshot | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | BYAMBAJAV Tsogt-Ochir | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
NURILLAEV Kemran
+24
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NOROV Kayumars | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 3 | HERNANDEZ Juan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SAFAROV Orkhan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | BATTOGTOKH Erkhembayar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GARCIA TORNE David
+46
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSMANOV Adil | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 3 | CILOGLU Bilal | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARGELIDON Arthur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Bronze | CASES ROCA Salvador | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
+92
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARIAN Catalin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAMBA Giacomo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CASSE Matthias
+49
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BORCHASHVILI Wachid | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAMATRAKHIMOV Jakhongir | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MAJDOV Nemanja | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | FATIYEV Murad | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
+33
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MIRZAYEV Aslan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOMPANIEZ Serafim | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | INANEISHVILI Saba | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PUUMALAINEN Martti | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | YUSUPOV Alisher | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
RAKHIMOV Temur
+45
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STANGAR Marusa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Ramila
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | JARRELL Katelyn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CASTAGNOLA Martina
0
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOVACS Kitti | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TONIOLO Veronica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NAIRNE Lele | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MONTEIRO Telma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
+43
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SARANTSETSEG Lkhagvadulam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CABANA PEREZ Cristina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LESKI Andreja | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SHEMESH Inbal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | OBERAN Iva | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
TERADA Utana
+54
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CVJETKO Lara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEDROTTI Irene
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | POWELL Natalie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |