Flaming Lions
Baku Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HEYDER Maximilian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DAVLATOV Sherzod
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIRAS Matteo | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | DEMIREL Muhammed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SAFAROV Orkhan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KHALIFAEV Mulorajab | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
VIERU Denis
+63
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TURDUBAEV Ertur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ORUJOV Rustam
+16
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GERELTUYA Bolor-Ochir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARIAN Catalin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GAMBA Giacomo | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CASSE Matthias
+49
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TANZER Katharina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NIKOLIC Milica | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | MILANI Francesca | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
BOUKLI Shirine
+96
-48 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PEREZ BOX Ana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BALLHAUS Mascha | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | DIMITROVA Gabriela | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
GIUFFRIDA Odette
+40
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KOVACS Kitti | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TONIOLO Veronica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NAIRNE Lele | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | MONTEIRO Telma | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |