Rampant Cats
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AGHAYEV Balabay | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PANTANO Angelo
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | HERNANDEZ Juan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | WATTAR Mohamad Yousef | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | IADOV Bogdan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NINIASHVILI Bagrati | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BUNCIC Strahinja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
PIRAS Matteo
+63
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OSMANOV Nurlan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CILOGLU Bilal
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MORALES Tomas | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GAMBA Giacomo | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CHILARD Nicolas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | GAUTHIER DRAPEAU Francois | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DE WIT Frank
+27
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GRIGORIAN Aram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCHMIDT Tim
0
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UDSILAURI George | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KUKOLJ Aleksandar | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IDDIR Alexandre
+3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MURAD ABDULRAHMAN Hareb Juma | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KRPALEK Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AGRO Sylvain Lorenzo
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TYNBAYEVA Galiya | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GUO Zongying | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MILANI Francesca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SCUTTO Assunta
+28
-48 kg
Capt.
CARNA Giulia
0
-52 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALATEIK Ghadah | 0 | +8 | 0 | +5 | +13 | IJF |
Round 2 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CAGGIANO Giulia
+13
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ZACHOVA Renata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PRIMO Kerem
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |