Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHU Duc Dat
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LOPES Rodrigo Costa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BAYRAMOV Turan
|
0
|
+16
|
-6
|
+10
|
+20
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NOZADZE Temur
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SARDALASHVILI Giorgi
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
YANG Yung Wei
+80
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
EALSLMAN Moath
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IADOV Bogdan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AMANGELDI Yermek
+16
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NJIE Faye
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GABLER Alexander Bernd
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PELIVAN Petru
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NOMANOV Obidkhon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
+47
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MANUKIAN Hievorh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AKHALAURI Giorgi
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TALIBOV Vugar
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AVTAR SINGH
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOSTOEV Dzhafar
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MADSEN Mathias
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GASIMOV Elmar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+60
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LI Ruixuan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SPIJKERS Jur
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEMETRASHVILI Irakli
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TYNBAYEVA Galiya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUO Zongying
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ABUZHAKYNOVA Abiba
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCUTTO Assunta
+28
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NDIAYE Binta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIMA Yasmim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PRIMO Gefen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
GNETO Astride
+48
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ESTEVES Mariana
|
0
|
+8
|
-3
|
+5
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CAI Qi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+10
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OGEL Fidan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
JANG Hanbit
+4
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERGER Sophie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
OLEK Anna Monta
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+5
|
+13
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POWELL Natalie
+40
-78 kg
+339